Italijos III futbolo lyga 2014–2015 m.
Wikipedia
Girone A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AC Cuneo | 38 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 63 — 30 | 79 | ||
2. | US Sestri Levante | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 48 — 24 | 78 | ||
3. | Calcio Chieri | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 60 — 36 | 74 | ||
4. | Calcio Borgosesia | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 73 — 46 | 73 | ||
5. | Insubria Caronno | 38 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 62 — 33 | 71 | ||
6. | Pro Settimo | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 56 — 41 | 66 | ||
7. | AS Bra | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 68 — 49 | 65 | ||
8. | Oltrepo Voghera | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 59 — 50 | 61 | ||
9. | USD Lavagna | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 50 — 43 | 58 | ||
10. | US Acqui | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 53 — 49 | 54 | ||
11. | Sporting Bellinzago | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 56 — 60 | 51 | ||
12. | FC Vado | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 54 — 62 | 47 | ||
13. | USD Novi Ligure | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 46 — 48 | 45 | ||
14. | ACD Asti | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 40 — 50 | 44 | ||
15. | Argentina Arma | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 58 — 70 | 44 | ||
16. | Rapallo Bogliasco | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 46 — 57 | 42 | ||
17. | Calcio San Colombano | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 29 — 49 | 33 | ||
18. | Derthona Tortona | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 30 — 61 | 27 | ||
19. | Vallee d'Aoste Saint-Christophe | 38 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 37 — 74 | 21 | ||
20. | ASD Borgomanero | 38 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 29 — 85 | 14 |
Girone B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Castiglione | 36 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 54 — 26 | 74 | ||
2. | Calcio Lecco | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 65 — 42 | 66 | ||
3. | Calcio Seregno | 36 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 64 — 37 | 65 | ||
4. | US Ciserano | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 53 — 39 | 60 | ||
5. | Virtus Verona | 36 | 15 | 14 | 7 | 58 — 34 | 59 | ||
6. | Pergolettese Crema | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 46 — 44 | 55 | ||
7. | US Olginate | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 44 — 34 | 54 | ||
8. | Isola Ponte San Pietro | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 50 — 42 | 52 | ||
9. | Ciliverghe Mazzano | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 37 — 40 | 51 | ||
10. | Calcio Sondrio | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 46 — 50 | 51 | ||
11. | Aurora Seriate | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 42 — 43 | 50 | ||
12. | US Inveruno | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 47 — 48 | 49 | ||
13. | Pro Sesto | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 38 — 41 | 47 | ||
14. | AS Villafranca | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 44 — 49 | 47 | ||
15. | Mapello Bonate | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 36 — 48 | 47 | ||
16. | Calcio Caravaggio | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 37 — 42 | 41 | ||
17. | Folgore Carate | 36 | 7 | 16 | 13 | 34 — 40 | 37 | ||
18. | AC Castel Goffredo | 36 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 36 — 61 | 30 | ||
19. | AC Montichiari | 36 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 26 — 97 | 5 |
Girone C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Calcio Padova | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 77 — 30 | 85 | ||
2. | Altovicentino Valdagno | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 63 — 34 | 70 | ||
3. | Calcio Sacile | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 62 — 31 | 62 | ||
4. | AC Belluno | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 57 — 38 | 59 | ||
5. | Union Arzignano | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 53 — 39 | 56 | ||
6. | Union Pro Mogliano | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 46 — 42 | 55 | ||
7. | Clodiense Chioggia | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 49 — 47 | 49 | ||
8. | Calcio Montebelluna | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 45 — 49 | 47 | ||
9. | URF Seren | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 45 — 42 | 45 | ||
10. | Comunale Fontanafredda | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 50 — 49 | 44 | ||
11. | Salus Legnago | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 50 — 55 | 43 | ||
12. | SP Tamai | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 45 — 38 | 41 | ||
13. | Giorgione Castelfranco | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 40 — 50 | 38 | ||
14. | Calcio Dro | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 37 — 50 | 35 | ||
15. | Unione Trieste | 34 | 6 | 16 | 12 | 41 — 51 | 34 | ||
16. | Kras Monrupino | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 41 — 58 | 33 | ||
17. | Santo Stefano Mori | 34 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 31 — 69 | 19 | ||
18. | AC Mezzocorona | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 20 — 80 | 12 |
Girone D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AC Rimini | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 81 — 35 | 86 | ||
2. | Delta Porto Tolle | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 83 — 40 | 74 | ||
3. | Calcio Correggio | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 71 — 45 | 72 | ||
4. | Calcio Piacenza | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 60 — 34 | 72 | ||
5. | AC Este | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 69 — 41 | 67 | ||
6. | AC Abano Terme | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 49 — 47 | 53 | ||
7. | US Fiorenzuola | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 46 — 45 | 52 | ||
8. | ACV Scandicci | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 47 — 48 | 48 | ||
9. | Jolly Montemurlo | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 49 — 57 | 47 | ||
10. | Calcio Imola | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 44 — 50 | 46 | ||
11. | Fortis Juventus Borgo | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 42 — 53 | 46 | ||
12. | Bellaria Igea Marina | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 41 — 46 | 45 | ||
13. | Virtus Castelfranco | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 49 — 59 | 45 | ||
14. | Mezzolara Budrio | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 49 — 58 | 44 | ||
15. | Ribelle Castiglione | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 41 — 54 | 44 | ||
16. | AC Fidenza | 38 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 36 — 45 | 41 | ||
17. | Romagna Centro Martorano | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 50 — 67 | 37 | ||
18. | San Paolo Padova | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 37 — 61 | 36 | ||
19. | Thermal Abano | 38 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 39 — 69 | 31 | ||
20. | AC Formigine | 38 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 38 — 67 | 28 |
Girone E
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Robur Siena | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 63 — 30 | 72 | ||
2. | US Poggibonsi | 34 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 45 — 24 | 68 | ||
3. | FC Rieti | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 57 — 31 | 61 | ||
4. | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 53 — 33 | 61 | ||
5. | Calcio Massa | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 51 — 33 | 58 | ||
6. | Calcio Sansepolcro | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 50 — 36 | 55 | ||
7. | Casacastalda Gualdo | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 50 — 46 | 49 | ||
8. | ASD San Giovanni Valdarno | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 44 — 42 | 49 | ||
9. | Calcio Foligno | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 51 — 42 | 48 | ||
10. | Flaminia Civita Castellana | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 48 — 60 | 45 | ||
11. | US Piancastagnaio | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 47 — 47 | 43 | ||
12. | Gavorrano Bagno | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 43 — 49 | 42 | ||
13. | Voluntas Spoleto | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 41 — 52 | 39 | ||
14. | Olimpia Colle | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 30 — 41 | 37 | ||
15. | San Donato Tavarnelle | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 47 — 59 | 37 | ||
16. | Villabiagio Villanova | 34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 42 — 57 | 31 | ||
17. | Sporting Trestina | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 33 — 59 | 25 | ||
18. | Calcio Bastia | 34 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 26 — 80 | 10 |
Girone F
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SS Macerata | 34 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 61 — 22 | 78 | ||
2. | Alma Juventus Fano | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 60 — 25 | 74 | ||
3. | Calcio San Benedetto | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 71 — 40 | 63 | ||
4. | Citta Campobasso | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 49 — 42 | 57 | ||
5. | Calcio San Nicolo | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 59 — 46 | 52 | ||
6. | Calcio Chieti | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 52 — 46 | 50 | ||
7. | Calcio Civitanova | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 56 — 51 | 50 | ||
8. | Calcio Matelica | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 36 — 34 | 45 | ||
9. | Citta Giulianova | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 44 — 43 | 45 | ||
10. | Calcio Jesi | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 40 — 38 | 42 | ||
11. | US Fermo | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 37 — 44 | 42 | ||
12. | USD Recanati | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 37 — 44 | 39 | ||
13. | Calcio Termoli | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 31 — 53 | 39 | ||
14. | Amiternina Scoppito | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 30 — 45 | 38 | ||
15. | Calcio Castelfidardo | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 25 — 49 | 31 | 15–16 | |
16. | Olympia Agnone | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 31 — 51 | 31 | 15–16 | |
17. | Vis Pesaro | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 35 — 45 | 29 | ||
18. | FC Celano | 34 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 23 — 59 | 17 |
Dėl 15-osios vietos | Olympia Agnone | Calcio Castelfidardo | 0-1 (prat.) |
Girone G
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | LCR Frascati | 34 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 72 — 24 | 78 | ||
2. | Castrense Viterbo | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 87 — 31 | 71 | ||
3. | Calcio Olbia | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 60 — 46 | 58 | ||
4. | Calcio Budoni | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 69 — 47 | 57 | ||
5. | Ostia Mare Lido | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58 — 30 | 55 | ||
6. | Calcio San Cesareo | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 47 — 38 | 54 | ||
7. | PS Arzachena | 34 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 47 — 38 | 51 | ||
8. | FC Fondi | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 55 — 49 | 50 | ||
9. | Cynthia Genzano | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 36 — 34 | 50 | ||
10. | Calcio Nuoro | 34 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 48 — 43 | 48 | ||
11. | FC Aprilia | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 50 — 49 | 47 | ||
12. | Astrea Roma | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 52 — 54 | 41 | ||
13. | AS Sora | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40 — 43 | 41 | ||
14. | US Palestrina | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42 — 49 | 35 | ||
15. | AC Isola Liri | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 32 — 45 | 34 | ||
16. | Calcio Selargius | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 40 — 99 | 28 | ||
17. | Calcio Terracina | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 36 — 75 | 19 | ||
18. | Lavinio Anzio | 34 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 26 — 103 | 10 |
Girone H
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Fidelis Andria | 34 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 64 — 39 | 74 | ||
2. | FC Taranto | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 53 — 24 | 69 | ||
3. | Rossoblu Potenza | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 59 — 46 | 67 | ||
4. | AS Bisceglie | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 57 — 33 | 62 | ||
5. | Citta Brindisi | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 64 — 44 | 60 | ||
6. | USD Cava | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 72 — 44 | 56 | ||
7. | Gelbison Vallo | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 43 — 41 | 49 | ||
8. | Calcio Manfredonia | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 44 — 45 | 44 | ||
9. | ASD Sarno | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 51 — 57 | 44 | ||
10. | ASD Gallipoli | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 42 — 52 | 44 | ||
11. | SS Monopoli | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 48 — 39 | 43 | ||
12. | FC Francavilla | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 42 — 43 | 39 | ||
13. | USD San Severo | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 45 — 53 | 39 | ||
14. | ASDC Pomigliano | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 35 — 50 | 38 | ||
15. | US Arzano | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 40 — 50 | 33 | ||
16. | Calcio Scafati | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 30 — 52 | 29 | ||
17. | Puteolana Internapoli Pozzuoli | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 22 — 64 | 24 | ||
18. | Ars-Labor Grottaglie | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 28 — 63 | 22 |
Girone I
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Akragas Agrigento | 34 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 79 — 29 | 73 | ||
2. | SS Rende | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 53 — 29 | 64 | ||
3. | US Agropoli | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 66 — 34 | 62 | ||
4. | Calcio Torrecuso | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 64 — 45 | 59 | ||
5. | Neapolis Mugnano | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 54 — 28 | 57 | ||
6. | Nerostellati Frattamaggiore | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 64 — 57 | 54 | ||
7. | Due Torri Piraino | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 35 — 27 | 52 | ||
8. | APD Leonforte | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 45 — 38 | 52 | ||
9. | Progreditur Marcianise | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 41 — 44 | 47 | ||
10. | Hinter Reggio Calabria | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 50 — 42 | 46 | ||
11. | Nuova Gioia | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 46 — 42 | 44 | ||
12. | AS Roccella | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 49 — 52 | 43 | ||
13. | Calcio Noto | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 36 — 42 | 39 | ||
14. | Calcio Sorrento | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 40 — 44 | 38 | ||
15. | ASD Battipaglia | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 39 — 44 | 37 | ||
16. | Tiger Brolo | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 32 — 45 | 33 | ||
17. | Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 50 — 66 | 29 | ||
18. | Orlandina Capo | 34 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 11 — 146 | 6 |
Finalas
Triangolare 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Castiglione | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 — 2 | 4 | ||
5. | Calcio Padova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 — 1 | 4 | 2 | |
7. | AC Cuneo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 — 4 | 0 | 3 |
Triangolare 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SS Macerata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 — 0 | 4 | ||
2. | Robur Siena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 — 0 | 4 | ||
7. | AC Rimini | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 — 6 | 0 | 3 |
Triangolare 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Akragas Agrigento | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 — 1 | 4 | ||
5. | LCR Frascati | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 — 7 | 3 | 2 | |
7. | Fidelis Andria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 — 4 | 1 | 3 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
Robur Siena | 2 | ||||||||
FC Castiglione | 1 | ||||||||
2015-05-30 | Siena | ||||||||
Robur Siena | Akragas Agrigento | ||||||||
2 | 2 | ||||||||
11 m baudinių serija | |||||||||
SS Macerata | 1 | ||||||||
Akragas Agrigento | 3 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Robur Siena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 — 3 | 4 | ||
2. | Akragas Agrigento | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 — 3 | 4 | ||
3. | FC Castiglione | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 — 2 | 0 | ||
3. | SS Macerata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 — 3 | 0 |
Patekimo turnyras
I etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Calcio Borgosesia | Insubria Caronno | 2-0 |
US Ciserano | Virtus Verona | 3-2 |
AC Belluno | Union Arzignano | 3-1 (prat.) |
AC Este | AC Abano Terme | 3-1 |
Mobilieri Ponsacco | Calcio Massa | 1-0 |
Citta Campobasso | Calcio San Nicolo | 0-3 |
Calcio Budoni | Ostia Mare Lido | 1-1 |
AS Bisceglie | Citta Brindisi | 3-2 (prat.) |
Calcio Torrecuso | Neapolis Mugnano | 3-3 |
II etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Calcio Chieri | Calcio Borgosesia | 0-6 |
Calcio Seregno | US Ciserano | 3-1 |
Calcio Sacile | AC Belluno | 4-1 |
Calcio Piacenza | AC Este | 2-0 |
FC Rieti | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 2-3 (prat.) |
Calcio San Benedetto | Calcio San Nicolo | 0-2 |
Calcio Olbia | Calcio Budoni | 3-1 |
Rossoblu Potenza | AS Bisceglie | 1-0 (prat.) |
US Agropoli | Calcio Torrecuso | 6-0 |
III etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
US Sestri Levante | Calcio Borgosesia | 3-1 |
Calcio Lecco | Calcio Seregno | 1-2 |
Altovicentino Valdagno | Calcio Sacile | 4-3 (prat.) |
Delta Porto Tolle | Calcio Piacenza | 2-0 |
US Poggibonsi | Mobilieri Ponsacco | 2-1 (prat.) |
Alma Juventus Fano | Calcio San Nicolo | 5-1 |
Castrense Viterbo | Calcio Olbia | 1-0 (prat.) |
FC Taranto | Rossoblu Potenza | 2-0 |
SS Rende | US Agropoli | 0-0 |
IV etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Alma Juventus Fano | ACV Scandicci | 1-1 (baud. 4-2) |
Castrense Viterbo | US Poggibonsi | 2-0 |
Altovicentino Valdagno | Delta Porto Tolle | 1-2 |
US Sestri Levante | Calcio Seregno | 2-1 |
FC Taranto | SS Rende | 1-0 |
V etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Alma Juventus Fano | Delta Porto Tolle | 3-0 |
Castrense Viterbo | FC Taranto | 1-1 (baud. 2-4) |
US Sestri Levante | Calcio Correggio | 2-0 |
VI etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
US Sestri Levante | FC Taranto | 3-1 |
Alma Juventus Fano | SS Monopoli | 0-2 |
VII etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
US Sestri Levante | SS Monopoli | 1-0 |
Išlikimo rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Pro Sesto | Calcio Caravaggio | 1-0 |
Giorgione Castelfranco | Kras Monrupino | 2-1 |
Calcio Dro | Unione Trieste | 1-3 |
AC Fidenza | Romagna Centro Martorano | 1-2 |
Olimpia Colle | San Donato Tavarnelle | 2-0 |
US Palestrina | AC Isola Liri | 2-3 |
ASDC Pomigliano | US Arzano | 1-0 (prat.) |
Calcio Noto | Tiger Brolo | 1-0 (prat.) |
Calcio Sorrento | ASD Battipaglia | 1-2 |
Amiternina Scoppito | Calcio Castelfidardo | 1-1 |
|